L. R. Green Staff

Attendance Clerk            Linda Nelson

Office Manager             Susie McDonald

Front Desk                    Debbie Steeve

Front Desk                     Ofelia Flores         
 M - F
 at 2:15 

Bilingual Parent             
Star Juarez            
 
Liaison
Wed.
 - 
Fri.

Health Tech / LVN          
 
School Nurse                   
  
Librarian                      

Literacy Coach             Cherry Moore

Band Instructor             Peggy Jackson          Mondays

Music                               Susan Talbot          Tue, Wed

Cafeteria Manager       Paulette Francisco

Counselor                       Meghan Coleman

Custodian                       Porfirio Ruelas

Resource Specialist        Staci Gates               
                                           
Reading Specialist         Norma Garralda         M,T,W,Th

School Psychologist      Katie Deane                 M,T,Th,F

Speech                           Jane Cleveland
                                          Audrey Figueiredo   22
            (Private)               Annie Kumar             31
            (Preschool)         Jeanine Dufresne     31

APE Instructor                   Rachel Miller
  
         
                             
DHH
 
                                                       Room

Olivia Dusek               Grades K-2                15
Sandy DeLong           Grades 3-5                 24

  
SDC
                                 Room
           
      Grades K-2         11
Web Page


Resource Specialist
     Grades 3-5       
19


                                 4A






Home Education
Mrs. Roynon and Mrs. Wilcox


Kindergarten                       

Cindy Vaithianathan

ROOM

1
1
2

3










ROOM



Noelle Hill          Web Page             
8
Sally Houston                                    10
Deena Wood       Web Page            16
Marlene Lipe         Web Page             17
             
Second Grade                                Room
Kari Bishop /Amy Torres              6
                           Web Page
Jennifer Quis     Web Page           7
Julie Hastings      Web Page          12
Barbara McCann    Web Page         13



 
   
Third Grade                                  ROOM
Mary Pew        Web Page             29
Stephanie Rubin    Web Page        27
Cindi Wood      Web Page             21

Cindy Vaithianathan            




Fourth Grade                                  ROOM
Kim Buhler     Web Page                 25
Chuck Nichols     Web Page             34
Tim Pfeiler        Web Page              32
Julie Fernández      Web  Page         33


Fifth Grade                                      ROOM
Greg Gaertner      Web Page        42
Maureen Mittry    Web Page         41
Howard Hollis     Web Page           37
Tatiana Dearinger    Web Page      38